Axfood

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp A, Div 2

Tabell VT19

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
SS Stockholm Södra43014524216
Huddinge IB43015241116
Screams4220372986
Techster4301393726
Inte4211564975
Bra Energi4103363332
Axfood40132649-231
Lundkvist & CO40041039-290

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 42 %
  • Förluster: 46 %
  • Oavgjorda: 12 %