A-laget

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp B, Div 4

Tabell VT19

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
HiSUS2200211384
Och hans fula fru2110221843
Branca BK2110201733
IBK Globegård21012111102
Lokomotiv Nuway2101232122
A-laget21012223-12
Årsta Rhinos20021526-110
IBK Trompe20021025-150

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 47 %
  • Förluster: 46 %
  • Oavgjorda: 8 %

Skytteligan

NRNAMNMÅL
1Torkel Söderhult11
2Matte Erik5
3Toni Liehu3
4Mikael Skotte3

Assistligan

NRNAMNASSIST
1Mikael Skotte5
2Toni Liehu3
3Torkel Söderhult3
4Matte Erik3

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Torkel Söderhult14 (11+3)
2Mikael Skotte8 (3+5)
3Matte Erik8 (5+3)
4Toni Liehu6 (3+3)

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG