Och hans fula fru

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp B, Div 4

Tabell VT19

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
HiSUS2200211384
Och hans fula fru2110221843
Branca BK2110201733
IBK Globegård21012111102
Lokomotiv Nuway2101232122
A-laget21012223-12
Årsta Rhinos20021526-110
IBK Trompe20021025-150

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 41 %
  • Förluster: 51 %
  • Oavgjorda: 8 %

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Sven O8 (4+4)
2Björn Nilsson7 (3+4)
3Anders Bodén7 (4+3)
4Johan Rannemo6 (4+2)
5Matte Hagman5 (5+)
6Mikael Swalén4 (+4)
7Mackan Norström3 (2+1)

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Björn Nilsson2