SS Stockholm Södra

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp A, Div 2

Tabell VT19

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
Techster10802113872616
Screams10631100871315
SS Stockholm Södra1051497821511
Inte105141271161111
Bra Energi105148982711
Huddinge IB1050510596910
Axfood1022680107-276
Lundkvist & CO10001054108-540

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 55 %
  • Förluster: 37 %
  • Oavgjorda: 8 %