Livgardet

Tabell VT14

Laddar innehåll...
LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
Storpen IS1413011681086026
Espresso Chock14914111921919
Trollboda148061351201516
Team Kingston148061281141416
Arla146171391231613
Törnrosdalen BK14518146141511
Livgardet14419124140-169
Fresenius-Kabi14101390203-1132

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 39 %
  • Förluster: 55 %
  • Oavgjorda: 6 %

Skytteligan

NRNAMNMÅL

Assistligan

NRNAMNASSIST

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG