Screams

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp A, Div 2

Tabell VT19

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
SS Stockholm Södra43014524216
Huddinge IB43015241116
Screams4220372986
Techster4301393726
Inte4211564975
Bra Energi4103363332
Axfood40132649-231
Lundkvist & CO40041039-290

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 47 %
  • Förluster: 44 %
  • Oavgjorda: 8 %

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Nicklas Mether16 (8+8)
2Richard Sjöberg10 (8+2)
3Magnus Wiland10 (7+3)
4Anton Rantaeskola5 (3+2)
5Jerry Kuusisto4 (2+2)
6Tomas Norberg3 (1+2)
7Andreas Edman3 (2+1)

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Magnus Wiland2