Leningrad Cowboys

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp B, Div 2

Tabell VT17

LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
LGT & Partners141112125695623
Svedala Kings141103152886422
Torsdagar 19.3014815127129-217
Green Team14716120111915
Dom Gula14716115113215
WHGroup14518113106711
Vinisa Snickers FC1441988136-489
Leningrad Cowboys140014-979-880

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 46 %
  • Förluster: 46 %
  • Oavgjorda: 9 %

Skytteligan

NRNAMNMÅL

Assistligan

NRNAMNASSIST

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG