Ortens Favoriter

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp C, Div 6

Tabell VT16

Laddar innehåll...
LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
Hellre än bra141013121645721
Team GC14932121734821
Brazzers AIS147168281115
Hunden Katten Glassen1470795771814
MTR Pendeltågen146178983613
Ortens Favoriter140014-30100-1300

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 13 %
  • Förluster: 80 %
  • Oavgjorda: 7 %

Skytteligan

NRNAMNMÅL

Assistligan

NRNAMNASSIST

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG