Huddinge IB

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp A, Div 1

Tabell VT20

Laddar innehåll...
LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
SpVgg Black Stripes220016794
Lugano FC2200191364
Tallbacka BK21012514112
Huddinge IB2101131212
IK Jordsvin2101121112
Bra Energi2101141402
Axfood2002819-110
Pingislungorna20021027-170

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 52 %
  • Förluster: 41 %
  • Oavgjorda: 7 %

Poängliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG
1Adam Villberg6 (4+2)
2Marcus Henttonen4 (1+3)
3Jens Agenmark4 (2+2)
4Johan Fahlström4 (2+2)
5Mikael Bardun3 (2+1)
6Jan Eriksson2 (1+1)
7Tommy Eriksson1 (1+)

Utvisningsliga

NRNAMNPOÄNG