IK Jordsvin

Hägerstenshallen, Grupp A, Div 1

Tabell HT19

Laddar innehåll...
LAGSVOFM+M-M+/-POÄNG
Sparta Sthlm12732109931617
IK Jordsvin127149485915
SpVgg Black Stripes12624121942714
Tallbacka BK12705119113614
Lugano FC125259191012
Diablo12001274132-580

Totala vinster och förluster

  • Vinster: 51 %
  • Förluster: 41 %
  • Oavgjorda: 8 %